Reformed Church of Masterton.

 

Church History

Church instituted *13-12-1987*
Manse bought *1995*
Church hall opened *1987*
Church Building opened *1987*

Former Minsters

Name From To
Rev Bruce Hoyt *01-08-1982* *04-09-1994*
Rev Paul Archbald *19-03-1995* *22-04-2001*
Rev Ed Rademaker *2002* *2003*
Rev Peter Kloosterman *23-10-2005* *current*